Biography

Halie James Quick Facts

Alias: Haily James, Haley James, Halie Havilland, Marisa Bella
Date of Birth: 5/28/1989
Home Town: Los Angeles  , CA, USA
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Halie James Biography.

Halie James began in the adult industry in 2009 when she was 20 years old. Since working in the industry, Halie has starred in many different niches including: lesbian, busty, squirting and anal.

Halie James is a Gemini and loves to keep her fans happy! Halie has her navel pierced and she also has a number of tattoos including: Roman numeral II on right bikini line; oriental characters on left bikini line; woman’s face beneath left breast; ‘Bella’ on right ass cheek; oriental characters on right shoulder blade; a safety pin piercing a little heart on her right arm

Throughout her adult industry career, Halie James has worked with many different adult production companies including: Digital Sin, Wicked, Vivid and Lethal Hardcore. Halie also has worked alongside a variety of big name adult stars including: Britney Amber, Isis Monroe and Jenna Presley, Alexis Breeze, Chanel Preston and Jada Stevens.

Johnathancollins

Damn you sexy

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Halie James Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Nicole Aniston
26 photos /

Natasha Nice
24 photos /

Nikki Benz
20 photos /

Nekane Sweet
15 photos /

Lilly Ford
4 min /

Alexa Tomas
10 min /

Demi Dolce
4 min /

Christie Stevens
24 photos /

Jane Wilde
24 photos /

Bella Danger
4 min /

Karmen Karma
4 min /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Nickey Huntsman
20 photos /

Nina James
24 photos /

Cali Sparks
24 photos /

Candi Coxx
24 photos /

Athena Faris
12 min /

Lola Foxx
24 photos /

Sarah Jessie
8 min /

Cassidy Banks
12 min /